Menü

Sprechstundenliste 2017/2018

1. Halbjahr

Frau

Allali

Mi

3. Std

 

Frau

Matzunsky

Fr

4. Std

Frau

Bartl

Mo

7. Std

 

Herr

Metzger

Mi

3. Std

Frau

Becker

Do

6. Std

 

Herr

Naderi

Fr

6. Std

Frau

Bertoni

Mi

6. Std

 

Frau

Neef

Mo

5. Std

Frau

Baier-Glanz

n.V.

 

 

Frau

Nesbigall

Mo

3. Std

Herr

Buhl

n.V.

 

 

Frau

Parusel

Fr

3. Std

Herr

Brym

Fr

4. Std

 

Frau

Plank

Fr

3. Std

Frau

Busse

Fr

4. Std

 

Herr

Plath

Fr

6.Std

Herr

Castro

Fr

2. Std

 

Herr

Prause

n.V.

 

Frau

Dicke

Mo

3. Std

 

Herr

Petzold

Mi

6. Std

Frau

Dobrawa

Mo

5. Std

 

Frau

Rojo-Fernandez

Do

1. Std

Frau

Diener

Mi

4. Std

 

Frau

Ripper

Fr

1. Std

Frau

Drexler

Mi

4. Std

 

Frau

Roth Helga

n.V.

 

Frau

Erlenmaier

n.V.

 

 

Frau

Samim

Fr

4. Std

Frau

Frehse

Fr

2. Std

 

Herr

Schatter

n. V.

 

Frau

Fritzsche

Mi

6. Std

 

Frau

Schrewe

Mo

5. Std

Herr

Gaußmann

n.V.

 

 

Frau

Schüler

Mo

4. Std

Herr

Grimm

Mo

6. Std

 

Frau

Seehaus

n.V.

 

Frau

Günnink

Mi

6. Std

 

Frau

Schulz-Heßling

Do

6. Std

Frau

Grünewald

n.V.

 

 

Herr

Schulz

n.V.

 

Frau

Guckes

Mi

4. Std

 

Frau

Schuhknecht

Mi

1. Std

Herr

Herrmann

Mo

6. Std

 

Herr

Schuchmann

Mi

3. Std

Frau

Heydweiler

Mi

3. Std

 

Frau

Sommer

Di

2. Std

Herr

Häffele

Mi

3. Std

 

Frau

Springer

Do

6. Std

Frau

Hildebrand

Fr

3. Std

 

Frau

Stegemann

Mi

6. Std

Herr

Jung

Do

6. Std

 

Herr

Stergiopoulos

Do

2. Std

Herr

Ginkel

Mi

5. Std

 

Frau

Sinner

Do

8. Std

Herr

Klingenberg

Fr

1. Std

 

Herr

Tron

Do

5. Std

Frau

Köllner

Di

5. Std

 

Frau

Theobald

Do

4. Std

Frau

Koszela

Di

2. Std

 

Frau

Uysal

Di

5. Std

Frau

Krieger

Fr

5. Std

 

Frau

Wiener

Fr

7. Std

Frau

Kursch

n.V.

 

 

Frau

Wachtl

Do

4. Std

Frau

Launer

Fr

7. Std

 

Frau

Wilok

Do

8. Std

Frau

Lautenschläger

Mi

6. Std

 

 

 

 

 

Herr

Lehmkühler

Di

3. Std

 

 

 

 

 

Frau

Leonhard

Do

2. Std

 

 

 

 

 

Frau

Leski

Mo

4. Std

 

 

 

 

 

Herr

Lorum

Mo

2. Std

 

 

 

 

 

Herr

Löcke

Mi

4. Std

 

 

 

 

 

Frau

Muth

Mi

4. Std

 

 

 

 

 

Frau

Mario-Zumpe

Mi

6. Std

 

 

 

 

 

 

Förderverein

 

Kinderschutzbund

Ortsverband Ried/Gernsheim Kooperationspartner der MNS
Benefiz für Kids
15. Ried-Cup für Grundschulen

Schulelternbeirat

Go to top